Lease Cleaning
Lansvale, NSW

Your Local Lease Cleaning Service You Can Trust in Lansvale Sydney
The Lansvale Cleaning Service You Can Depend On

Lansvale Lease Cleaning

We all realise how grubby places in Lansvale can become, specially when leaving and that’s why Move In Cleaning Sydney Lansvale offers a comprehensive lease cleaning Lansvale NSW service that covers over 35+ areas to be certain your residence is pristine when complete.

We have a 48-hour inspection guarantee associated with all our cleaning packages to ensure you are totally satisfied with the services we provide you with.

Our Lansvale Lease Cleaning starts only [min_fee]

  • A 100% Satisfaction Guarantee You Can Depend On
  • 48 Hour Inspection Guarantee
  • 35+ Cleaning Areas
  • Flexiblity of Payment Terms
  • High Quality Cleaning Supplies
Call Now 0488 822 914
Did a good job on my newly purchased apartment. Requested for balcony glass rails and glass door cleaning which was done to my satisfaction. Will use them againSunil Reddy|Used these guys a couple of times for end of lease cleans. Very thorough and great price. Will be returning in the future
Blake Rawlinson
Amazing customer service, really responsive and flexible. Fair price, I recommend. Thank you!
Alizee Vanderveken
We used bond house clean and carpet service for urgent job. Found them to be very courteous, responsive and attended on site within 24 hours of booking. Clean quality was to high quality standard and the customer service and communications throughout was exceptional thru Dan GM. Great job.
Chris and Lindy Brand
Booking an end of lease clean has never been easier. I called up and spoke to the loveliest gentleman who assisted me in a friendly helpful manner and within 5 minutes my end of lease cleaning was booked at the desired time and date i requested. This took a weight of stress of my shoulders and also at a price i couldnt have been happier with.
Nicole Liebeskind
Used them already 3 times this is the 4th there always top service. If there's a problem they usually solve it pretty quick if the landlord has an issue with the clean.
Cris Silva
Easy and friendly booking process. Thank you for the great service.
Abdelwahid Henni
Friendly customer service, clean properly, and keep communication open. They were running late during another job, got a nice text letting me know what time to expect them, and options if I wasn't able to be at my apartment at the new time. Would use again!
Daniel
Professional, honest and reliable. Fantastic all round. Dan is wonderful to deal with, would use anytime and recommend to all friends and family. A joy to work with. Thanks again!
Melissa Kavanagh
Got a very prompt response from the customer care team. Very friendly and professional. I booked in for the vacate cleaning and carpet steam.
Samyam Mainali

The Move In Cleaning Sydney Bond Back Promise

Move In Cleaning Sydney is a leading lease cleaning service provider. Our promise to you is to provide a top quality service in all facets of cleaning, at an economical price. From the kitchen to the bathroom and everything in between, we will leave the house gleaming. Our cleaners understand how grimy these places can get over time, which is why we do our best to make it easier for you.

One of the main reasons behind disputes between landlords and tenants is the cleanliness of the residence at the conclusion of the lease term. The tenant should hand over the house in the same condition that it was originally given. A professional cleaning service is the best option to complete the job correctly. You can expect to avoid any possibility of bond deduction when you use an expert cleaning service to clean your residence after the lease term.

Move In Cleaning Sydney employs the best Lansvale NSW cleaning professionals in the industry. Our company will guarantee that lack of cleanliness does not prevent you getting your full bond amount back. We provide you with a 48 hour inspection guarantee and of course, if any item requires a more thorough clean, we shall complete it totally free. Our Certificate of Bond Clean can be given to the property manager as evidence of professional cleaning. The owner will be aware that you have had the home cleaned by a professional cleaning service and hasten the bond return process.

Feel comfortable knowing that only professionals are cleaning your home while you are moving out. We hire the best cleaners to ensure attention to detail, safety and security standards for all our services.

Contact us today to get a free quote for your lease cleaning needs. We guarantee that you won’t be disappointed!

Immaculate End-of-Lease Cleaning Services

It is not an easy task to hand back your old home to the owner or property manager in a similar condition as it was when you took it over. That is why many are turning to the Lansvale lease cleaning professionals to get the job done correctly.

Our company offers top quality service that covers every aspect of home cleaning at affordable prices. Our lease cleaning packages include over 35 items to ensure you hand over the home in perfect condition. We all know how dirty a residence can be by the end of the lease term. That is why our team do our best to get your house sparkling clean before you hand over the property.

As if that is not enough, when we are done, we offer a 48hr inspection period to make sure that our services are completely fulfilled. If any items are below standard, we will quickly revisit and provide an even more comprehensive clean, all cost free. Obtain a professional today!

Living Areas & Bedrooms

Living Areas & Bedrooms

Doors, Door Frames and Handles
Skirting Boards
All Window Sills (inside)
Dusting of Blinds
Dusting of Light Fittings
Light Switches
Built-in Cabinets
Wardrobes
Railing
Removal of All Visible Cobwebs

Bathroom, Toilets & Laundry

Bathroom, Toilets & Laundry

Shower Screens
Bathtub
Toilets
Wall Tiles
Towel Rails
Bowl / Sinks
Vanity
Mirrors
Cupboards (in and out)
Exhaust Fans / Vent

Kitchen

Kitchen

Oven
Cook Top
Range Hood
Filter
Splashback
Benchtops
Pantry
All Cupboards (in and out)
Sinks
Taps

Floors

Floors

All Floors Vacuumed
Hard Floors Mopped
Patio, Balcony & Garage Swept

Additional Cleaning Services

Available at additional cost

Steam Carpet Cleaning
Window Cleaning
Wall Cleaning
Appliance Cleaning
Grout Cleaning

Frequently Asked Questions

How Much Do You Charge For A Lease Cleaning Service?

Our prices for general cleaning begin from $45 per hour, based on your requirements. Our lease cleaning packages in Lansvale start at just [min_fee]. Please contact us asap to get an accurate price for all your cleaning needs.

How Long In Advance Should I Book For My Lease Cleaning Service?

It is advisable to talk to us about our cleaning services without delay. The sooner you contact us, the more likely it is that we will have a time on your desired date and time. Ideally, call at least 1 week in advance. Should you suddenly find yourself needing the service needed straight away, then call us and we will do our best to book you in to the schedule.

How Can I Pay For The Lease Cleaning Service In Lansvale?

We want to make sure you can pay efficiently and securely, so we provide several payment processing methods. If you wish, you may pay online or over the phone.

Got Questions?

But I Do Not Know The Cleaners, Can I Be Sure They Will Do A Good Job?

Our staff are 100% trained, police checked and qualified experts. We run regular training programs to ensure that every person is current with the most efficient and effective lease cleaning processes available in Lansvale.

Must I Be Around During The Cleaning Service?

All you need to do is provide access. We’ll look after the cleaning while you go about your typical day andreturn to a sparkling residence. If you aren’t able to be around at the time we’ll be there to let the team in, you can leave the key in a safe spot and let us know where it is hidden.

What If I’m Not 100% Happy With The Service?

Our aim is to ensure our clients are completely satisfied with our services. If you are not happy with the results, then tell us as soon as possible, so that we can do our best to sort out the problem asap.

Lease Cleaning Lansvale 2166 NSW

About Us &

What We Do

Move In Cleaning Sydney Lansvale NSW is considered a leading cleaning provider in the region. We are trusted by commercial partners and real estate firms alike, and our dedicated staff work hard to ensure that you’ll receive the best possible lease cleaning service. We aim to ensure that all our clients are completely satisfied with the service and experience they receive.

Our ever growing knowledge and expertise in the industry means we’ve got you covered, regardless whether we’re cleaning your house, office or project space.

We concentrate on recruiting staff that love providing the very best quality of work, to make certain or spotless results. Additionally, our caring, family-orientated business approach ensures that all of our staff members receive the support they need to achieve their full potential.

  • Leading Cleaning Service Provider
  • Extensive Industry Knowledge & Expertise
  • Finest Quality Service At Very Competitive Rates

From small homes to large office buildings, all of us at Move In Cleaning Sydney Lansvale will give you the best possible in customer service and lease cleaning, at the most affordable price.

Move In Cleaning Sydney

Comprehensive Sydney Lease Cleaning Specialists

End of Lease Cleaning

End of Lease Cleaning

Vacate Cleaning

Vacate Cleaning

Bond Cleaning

Bond Cleaning

Get In Touch

Get In Touch

Make An Enquiry

Request a Quote

Fill out the form below to get in touch or call us today on 0488 822 914